Classifiche
Tappa 1
Milano - Torino (Superga)
Corridore
Team
Tempo
Abbuono
Distacco
1
Primož
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
04:17:41
-
00:00
2
Adam
YATES
INEOS GRENADIERS
04:17:53
-
00:12
3
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
04:18:16
-
00:35
4
Tadej
POGAČAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
04:18:16
-
00:35
5
Michael
WOODS
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
04:18:29
-
00:48
Tappa 1 elenco ritirati ufficiale
Corridore
Team
Karel
VACEK
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
Thomas
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
Txomin
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
Simon
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
Jan
HIRT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
Nelson
OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
Giulio
MASOTTO
VINI ZABU'
Samuele
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
Riccardo
STACCHIOTTI
VINI ZABU'
Matteo
SOBRERO
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
Antonio
TIBERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
Emil
VINJEBO
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
Marco
CANOLA
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
Victor
LAFAY
COFIDIS
Riccardo
MINALI
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
Davide
VILLELLA
MOVISTAR TEAM
Jakub
BOUČEK
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
Romain
HARDY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
Alex
ARANBURU DEBA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
Filippo
ZANA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
Antonio
NIBALI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
Dries
DEVENYNS
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
Ivan
ROVNY
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
Lorenzo
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
Mark
CHRISTIAN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
Daryl
IMPEY
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
Mark
DONOVAN
TEAM DSM
Juri
ZANOTTI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
Valerio
CONTI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
Pieter
SERRY
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
Thibaut
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
Matthew
WALLS
BORA - HANSGROHE
Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
Jhonatan
RESTREPO VALENCIA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
Tao
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
Diego Pablo
SEVILLA LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
Chris
FROOME
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
Kevin
VERMAERKE
TEAM DSM
Antonio
PUPPIO
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
Ben
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
Edoardo
ZARDINI
VINI ZABU'
Mattia
BAIS
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
Ivan Ramiro
SOSA CUERVO
INEOS GRENADIERS
Jokin
ARANBURU ARRUTI
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
Daniel
MARTIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
Antonio
ANGULO SAMPEDRO
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
Dario
CATALDO
MOVISTAR TEAM
Mauro
SCHMID
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
Pablo
GARCIA FRANCES
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
Marco
FRAPPORTI
VINI ZABU'
Fabio
FELLINE
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
Cameron
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS