AG2R LA MONDIALE

FRANCE

MIKAEL CHERELHUBERT DUPONTPIERRE ROGER LATOURALEXIS VUILLERMOZFRANÇOIS BIDARD
MIKAEL CHEVRIERALEXANDRE GENIEZNANS PETERS

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC

ITALY

EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZMARCO FRAPPORTIRODOLFO A. TORRES AGUDELODAVIDE BALLERINIFAUSTO MASNADA
IVAN RAMIRO SOSA CUERVOMATTEO SPREAFICOKEVIN RIVERA SERRANO

ASTANA

KAZAKHSTAN

FABIO ARUDARIO CATALDOJAKOB FUGLSANGANDREY GRIVKOPELLO BILBAO LOPEZ
KARL PATRICK LAUKLUIS LEÓN SANCHEZANDREY ZEITS

BAHRAIN – MERIDA

BAHRAIN

GIOVANNI VISCONTIMANUELE BOARONICCOLÓ BONIFAZIOJANEZ BRAJKOVICENRICO GASPAROTTO
ANTONIO NIBALIDOMEN NOVAKLUKA PIBERNIK

BARDIANI CSF

ITALY

SIMONE ANDREETTALORENZO ROTAALESSANDRO TONELLISIMONE VELASCOEDOARDO ZARDINI
GIULIO CICCONESIMONE STERBINIUMBERTO ORSINI

CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM

UNITED STATES

DAVIDE FORMOLORIGOBERTO URANBRENDAN CANTYHUGH JOHN CARTHYLAWSON CRADDOCK
TOM-JELTE SLAGTERSEP VANMARCKESEBASTIAN LANGEVELD

COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS

FRANCE

GUILLAME BONNAFONDYOANN BAGOTNICOLAS EDETMATHIAS LETURNIER LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES
ANTHONY PEREZSTÉPHANE ROSSETTOJULIEN SIMON

FDJ

FRANCE

THIBAUT PINOTDAVID GAUDUJÉRÉMY MAISONRUDY MOLARDSTEVE MORABITO
ANTHONY ROUXJÉRÉMY ROYMATTHIEU LADAGNOUS

MOVISTAR TEAM

SPAIN

WINNER ANDREW ANACONANAIRO QUINTANAJOSE HERRADADAYER QUINTANAMARC SOLER
HÉCTOR CARRETEROVICTOR DE LA PARTEALEX DOWSETT

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI

ITALY

DAMIANO CUNEGOGIACOMO BERLATOALESSANDRO BISOLTIPIER PAOLO DE NEGRINICOLA BAGIOLI
MARCO CANOLA MARINO KOBAYASHIIVAN SANTAROMITA

ORICA - SCOTT

AUSTRALIA

ROMAN KREUZIGERJACK HAIGCHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN JENS KEUKELEIRERUBEN PLAZA
ROB POWERADAM YATESDAMIEN HOWSON

QUICK - STEP FLOORS

BELGIUM

JULIAN ALAPHILIPPEGIANLUCA BRAMBILLALAURENS DE PLUSDRIES DEVENYNSPHILIPPE GILBERT
BOB JUNGELSDANIEL MARTINDAVIDE MARTINELLI

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

SWITZERLAND

JOSÉ GONÇALVESALBERTO LOSADA ALGUACILREIN TAARAMÄEANGEL VICIOSO ARCOSROBERT KISERLOVSKI
MAURITS LAMMERTINKMAXIM BELKOVJHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

NETHERLANDS

STEVEN KRUIJSWIJKENRICO BATTAGLINKOEN BOUWMANSTEF CLEMENTDAAN OLIVIER
PRIMOZ ROGLICFLORIS DE TIERANTWAN TOLHOEK

TEAM SKY

UNITED KINGDOM

DIEGO ROSAMIKEL LANDA MEANAGIANNI MOSCONMIKEL NIEVE ITURRALDEWOUT POELS
SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYAMICHAL KWIATKOVSKIKENNY ELISSONDE

TEAM SUNWEB

GERMANY

WARREN BARGUILSIMON GESCHKESAM OOMENTOM DUMOULINCHRISTOPHER HAMILTON
LENNARD HOFSTEDEWILCO KELDERMANLAURENS TEN DAM

TREK – SEGAFREDO

UNITED STATES

EUGENIO ALAFACIFUMIYUKI BEPPUGREGORY RASTMARCO COLEDANGREGORY DANIEL
BAUKE MOLLEMAKIEL REIJNENPETER STETINA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

JOHN DARWIN ATAPUMA HURTADOMANUELE MORIJAN POLANCMATTEO BONOSIMONE CONSONNI
FILIPPO GANNAVEGARD STAKE LAENGENOLIVIERO TROIA

WILIER TRIESTINA – SELLE ITALIA

ITALY

MATTEO BUSATOYONDER GODOYDANIEL MARTINEZ POVEDACRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINMIGUEL EDUARDO FLOREZ LOPEZ
ILIA KOSHEVOYJACOPO MOSCAALEX TURRIN