ALBO D’ORO

ANNO VINCITORE SECONDO TERZO
2016 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Michael Woods Rigoberto Uran Uran
2015
Diego
D.

Rosa

Rafal
R.

Majka

Fabio
F.

Aru

2014
Giampaolo
G.

Caruso

Rinaldo
R.

Nocentini

Daniel
D.

Moreno

2013
Diego
D.

Ulissi

Rafal
R.

Majka

Daniel
D.

Moreno

2012
Alberto
A.

Contador

Diego
D.

Ulissi

Fredrik
F.

Kessiakoff

2007
Danilo
D.

Di Luca

Mauricio
M.

Soler

Kim
K.

Kirchen

2006
Igor
I.

Astarloa

Mirko
M.

Celestino

Paolo
P.

Tiralongo

2005
Fabio
F.

Sacchi

Mirko
M.

Celestino

Paolo
P.

Tiralongo

2004
Marcos
M.

Serrano

Eddy
E.

Mazzoleni

Francesco
F.

Casagrande

2003
Mirko
M.

Celstino

Davide
D.

Rebellin

M. Angel Martin
M.

Perdiguero

2002
Michele
M.

Bartoli

Oscar
O.

Camenzind

Gabriele
G.

Missaglia

2001
Mirko
M.

Celestino

Niki
N.

Aebersold

Eddy
E.

Mazzoleni

1999
Markus
M.

Zberg

Paolo
P.

Bettini

Jan
J.

Ullrich

1998
Niki
N.

Aebersold

Oscar
O.

Camenzind

Marco
M.

Serpellini

1997
Laurent
L.

Jalabert

Alex
A.

Zulle

Paolo
P.

Lanfranchi

1996
Daniele
D.

Nardello

Stefano
S.

Zanini

Laurent
L.

Jalabert

1995
Stefano
S.

Zanini

Rolf
R.

Sorensen

Francesco
F.

Casagrande

1994
Francesco
F.

Casagrande

Mauro
M.

Gianetti

Zenon
Z.

Jaskula

1993
Rolf
R.

Sorensen

Paolo
P.

Fornaciari

Francesco
F.

Frattini

1992
Gianni
G.

Bugno

Rolf
R.

Aldag

Tony
T.

Rominger

1991
Davide
D.

Cassani

Tony
T.

Rominger

Sammie
S.

Moreels

1990
Mauro
M.

Gianetti

Jean-Claude
J.

Leclerq

Gilles
G.

Delion

1989
Rolf
R.

Golz

Dag-Erik
D.

Pedersen

Tony
T.

Rominger

1988
Rolf
R.

Golz

Phil
P.

Anderson

Luc
L.

Roosen

1987
Phil
P.

Anderson

Flavio
F.

Giupponi

Tony
T.

Rominger

1985
Daniele
D.

Caroli

Stephan
S.

Mutter

Dante
D.

Morandi

1984
Paolo
P.

Rosola

Guido
G.

Bontempi

Roger
R.

De Vlaeminck

1983
Francesco
F.

Moser

Silvestro
S.

Milani

Peter
P.

Kehl

1982
Giuseppe
G.

Saronni

Noel
N.

De Jonckheere

Rik
R.

Van Linden

1981
Giuseppe
G.

Martinelli

Giovanni
G.

Renosto

Nazzareno
N.

Berto

1980
Giovanni
G.

Battaglin

Francesco
F.

Moser

Roberto
R.

Ceruti

1979
Alfio
A.

Vandi

Claude
C.

Criquielion

Wladimiro
W.

Panizza

1978
Pierino
P.

Gavazza

Vittorio
V.

Algeri

Franco
F.

Bitossi

1977
Rik
R.

Van Linden

Walter
W.

Godefroot

Alfons
A.

De Bal

1976
Enrico
E.

Paolini

Franco
F.

Bitossi

Eddy
E.

Verstraeten

1975
Wladimiro
W.

Panizza

Enrico
E.

Paolini

Roger
R.

De Vlaeminck

1974
Roger
R.

De Vlaeminck

Marcello
M.

Bergamo

Italo
I.

Zilioli

1973
Marcello
M.

Bergamo

Franco
F.

Bitossi

Roger
R.

De Vlaeminck

1972
Roger
R.

De Vlaeminck

Franco
F.

Bitossi

Gianni
G.

Motta

1971
Georges
G.

Pintens

Enrico
E.

Paolini

Marinus
M.

Wagtmans

1970
Luciano
L.

Armani

Guido
G.

Reybrouck

Davide
D.

Boifava

1969
Claudio
C.

Michelotto

Martin
M.

Van Den Bossche

Franco
F.

Bitossi

1968
Franco
F.

Bitossi

Italo
I.

Zilioli

Michele
M.

Dancelli

1967
Gianni
G.

Motta

Franco
F.

Bitossi

Vittorio
V.

Adorni

1966
Marino
M.

Vigna

Michele
M.

Dancelli

Dino
D.

Zandegù

1965
Vito
V.

Taccone

Marino
M.

Vigna

Romeo
R.

Venturelli

1964
Valentin
V.

Uriona

Italo
I.

Zilioli

Franco
F.

Cribiori

1963
Franco
F.

Cribiori

Carlo
C.

Chiappano

Giovanni
G.

Bettinelli

1962 Franco Balmamion Vittorio Adorni Aldo Bruni
1961 Walter Martin Angelo Conterno Alessandro Fantini
1960 Arnaldo Pambianco Guido Carlesi Gastone Nencini
1959 Nello Fabbri Guido Carlesi Agostino Coletto
1958 Agostino Coletto Miguel Poblet Armando Pellegrini
1957 Miguel Poblet Alfred De Bruyne Guido Messina
1956 Ferdi Kubler Germain Derijcke Roberto Falaschi
1955 Cleto Maule Aldo Moser Giorgio Albani
1954 Agostino Coletto Fiorenzo Magni Luciano Maggini
1953 Luciano Maggini Loretto Petrucci Donato Zampini
1952 Aldo Bini Oreste Conte Alfio Ferrari
1951 Fiorenzo Magni Giorgio Albani Alfredo Martini
1950 Adolfo Grosso Fausto Marini Livio Isotti
1949 Luigi Casola Aldo Bini Italo De Zan
1948 Sergio Maggini Italo De Zan Luciano Pezzi
1947 Italo De Zan Giovanni Pinarello Egidio Feruglio
1946 Vito Ortelli Oreste Conte Guido Lelli
1945 Vito Ortelli Enzo Coppini Guerrino Tomasoni
1942 Pietro Chiappini Osvaldo Baulo Salvatore Crippa
1941 Pietro Chiappini Ruggero Moro Pietro Rimoldi
1940 Pierino Favalli Pietro Chiappini Francesco Albani
1939 Pierino Favalli Michele Benente Giovanni Gotti
1938 Pierino Favalli Giuseppe Olmo Fausto Montesi
1937 Giuseppe Martano Cesare Del Cancia Augusto Introzzi
1936 Cesare Del Canci Olimpo Bizzi Mario Cipriani
1935 Giovanni Gotti Aladino Mealli Aldo Bini
1934 Mario Cipriani Orlando Teani Giuseppe Graglia
1933 Giuseppe Graglia Attilio Masarati Antonio Folco
1932 Giuseppe Olmo Giuseppe Martano Giuseppe Graglia
1931 Giuseppe Graglia Piero Polano Giuseppe Olmo
1925 Adriano Zanaga Domenico Piemontesi Giuseppe Pancera
1924 Federico Gay Michele Gordini Angelo Gremo
1923 Costante Girardengo Gaetano Belloni Giovanni Brunero
1922 Adriano Zanaga Emilio Petiva Federico Gay
1921 Federico Gay Giovanni Brunero Bartolomeo Aimo
1920 Costante Girardengo Gaetano Belloni Leopoldo Torricelli
1919 Costante Girardengo Giuseppe Oliveri Giuseppe Azzini
1918 Gaetano Belloni Algredo Sivocci Angelo Vay
1917 Oscar Egg Leopoldo Torricelli Luigi Lucotti
1915 Costante Girardengo Giovanni Roncon Lauro Bordin
1914 Costante Girardengo Giuseppe Azzini Carlo Durando
1913 Giuseppe Azzini Carlo Durando Ezio Corlaita
1911 Henri Pelissier Carlo Durando Domenico Allasia
1905 Giovanni Rossignoli Giovanni Cuniolo Giuliano Tagliavini
1903 Giovanni Gerbi Giovanni Cuniolo Giuliano Tagliavini
1896 Giovanni Moro Federico Goll Franco Gilardini
1894 Luigi Airaldi Giacomo Capella Luigi Masetti
1876 Paolo Magretti Carlo Ricci Gariboldi Bartolomeo Balbiani